Club House    Category   
 Display View
< August  2015 >
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1
Personal Training 1 Session
PERSONAL TRAINING 1 SESSION


Personal Training 10 Session
PERSONAL TRAIING 10 SESSION


Dance Classes @ SAFRA Jurong
KIDS KPOPHIPHOP (1AUG - 17OCT)


ZUMBA
AUG - SAT


MAIN SQUADS PROGRAM
AUG: 3 TIMES PER WEEK


PRE-SQUAD PROGRAMME
AUG: SAT 3PM


PRE-SQUAD PROGRAMME
AUG: SAT 4PM


Inline Skating Beginner
INLINE SKATING BEG AUG


Inline Skating Intermediate
INLINE SKATING INTER AUG


Inline Skating Combined Begginer & Intermediate
INLINE SKATING COMB AUG


SAFRA FINS SWIMSAFER COURSE
SWIMSAFER SILVER SAT 9AM


SAFRA FINS SWIMSAFER COURSE
SWIMSAFER GOLD SAT 10AM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: SAT 12PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: SAT 3PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: SAT 4PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: SAT 5PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: SAT 6PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: SAT 9AM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: SAT 10AM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: SAT 11AM


2
LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: SUN 11AM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: SUN 3PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: SUN 4PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: SUN 5PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: SUN 6PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: SUN 9AM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: SUN 10AM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: SUN 12PM


PRE-SQUAD PROGRAMME
AUG: SUN 3PM


PRE-SQUAD PROGRAMME
AUG: SUN 4PM


JUNIOR - PLAYER (11-14 YRS)
02 AUG - 30 AUG


JUNIOR - HITTERS (7 - 14 YRS)
02 AUG - 30 AUG


JUNIOR - GRIPPERS (4- 7 YRS)
02 AUG - 30 AUG


JUNIOR - PEE WEE (3 - 4 YRS)
02 AUG - 30 AUG


Sport Climbing Proficiency
SNCS LEVEL 1 - CLASS 13


3
YOGA
AUG


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: MON 5PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: MON 6PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: MON 7PM


ZumbaŽ Party
ZUMBA PARTY TERM 5


4
LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: TUE 5PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: TUE 6PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: TUE 7PM


Taekwondo Adults
TKDO ADULTS TUE(TERM3) -AUG 15


Taekwondo Kids
TKDO KIDS TUE(TERM3) -AUG 15


STUDIO PORTRAITURE
SP77


MASTER'S FITNESS (RENEWAL)
MASTER'S FITNESS (AUG)


PILATES
AUG - TUE


ZUMBA
AUG-TUE


5
ZUMBA
AUG-WED


ADULT TENNIS BEGINNER PROG
5 AUG - 26 AUG (4 SESSIONS)


ADULT TENNIS INTERMEDIATE PROG
5 AUG - 26 AUG (4 SESSIONS)


TENNIS ADULT - BEGINNER
AUG 2015


6
TENNIS ADULT - INTERMEDIATE
AUG 2015


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: THUR 5PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: THUR 6PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
AUG: THUR 7PM


ZUMBA
AUG-THU


7
SG50 Celebrations
ZUMBA
AUG-FRI


TENNIS - ADULT BEGINNER
07 AUG - 28 AUG


TENNIS - ADULT NOVICE
07 AUG - 28 AUG


8
TENNIS JUNIOR - PEE WEE
AUG 2015


TENNIS JUNIOR - PLAYERS
AUG 2015


TENNIS JUNIORS - HITTERS
AUG 2015


TENNIS JUNIOR - GRIPPERS
AUG 2015


JUNIOR TENNIS HITTERS
S1: 8 AUG - 29 AUG


JUNIOR TENNIS HITTERS
S2: 8 AUG - 29 AUG


JUNIOR TENNIS GRIPPERS
S1: 8 AUG - 29 AUG


9
National Day 2015
Sport Climbing Proficiency
SNCS LEVEL 1 - CLASS 14


WUSHU FOR KIDS
WUSHU FOR KIDS - TERM 2 (SUN)


10
National Day 2015
11
12
THE FINS PRIVATE LESSONS
FINS PRIVATE LESSON (AUG)


13
14
SAFRA FINS SWIMSAFER COURSE
SWIMSAFER BRONZE FRI 5PM 14AUG


15
16
Sport Climbing Proficiency
SNCS LEVEL 1 - CLASS 15


17
18
19
ZUMBA FITNESS
6.30PM 19 AUG - 7 OCT


ZUMBA FITNESS
7.30PM 19 AUG - 7 OCT


ZUMBA FITNESS TRIAL
6.30PM 19 AUG - 7 OCT


ZUMBA FITNESS TRIAL
7.30PM 19 AUG - 7 OCT


20
TM LINE DANCING - HIGH INTERMEDIATE
LINE DANCING - HI INTERMEDIATE


21
22
23
24
PILATES BEGINNERS (MON)
PILATES BEGINNERS (MON) - AUG


25
26
27
28
29
HATHA YOGA LEVEL 2
29 AUG - 17 OCT (8 SESS)


SHINKYOKUSHIN KARATE
KARATE (SEP - NOV) TERM 3


HATHA YOGA LEVEL 1
29 AUG - 17 OCT (8 SESS)


30
AIKIDO
30 AUG - 8 OCT (10 SESS)


31
< August  2015 >