Club House    Category   
 Display View
< June  2015 >
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1
Vesak Day 2015
Personal Training 1 Session
PERSONAL TRAINING 1 SESSION


Personal Training 10 Session
PERSONAL TRAIING 10 SESSION


YOGA
JUNE


2
PILATES
JUN - TUE


MASTER'S FITNESS (RENEWAL)
MASTER'S FITNESS (JUN)


3
TENNIS ADULT - BEGINNER
JUN 2015


TENNIS ADULTS - NOVICE
JUN 2015 (WED)


ADULT TENNIS BEGINNER PROG
3 JUN - 24 JUN (4 SESSIONS)


ADULT TENNIS INTERMEDIATE PROG
3 JUN - 24 JUN (4 SESSIONS)


ZUMBA
JUNE - WED


4
ZUMBA
JUNE - THU


TENNIS ADULT - INTERMEDIATE
JUN 2015


TENNIS ADULTS - NOVICE
JUN 2015 (THURS)


PILATES
JUN - THU


Tennis Adult Beginners
ADULT BEGINNER JUNE 2015


Tennis Adult Intermediate
ADULT INTERMEDIATE JUNE 2015


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: THUR 5PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: THUR 7PM


5
TAIJI
TAIJI (JUNE 15)


TENNIS - ADULT BEGINNER
05 JUN - 26 JUN


TENNIS - ADULT NOVICE
05 JUN - 26 JUN


ZUMBA
JUNE - FRI


6
ZUMBA
JUNE - SAT


Pee Wee (3 to 4 years old)
KIDS PEE WEE JUNE 2015 SAT


Grippers (5 to 7 years old)
KIDS GRIPPERS JUNE 2015 SAT


Hitters (8 to 11 years old)
KIDS HITTERS JUNE 2015 SAT


Players (11-14 years old)
KIDS PLAYERS JUNE 2015 SAT


JUNIOR TENNIS HITTERS
S1: 6 JUN - 27 JUN


JUNIOR TENNIS HITTERS
S2: 6 JUN - 27 JUN


JUNIOR TENNIS GRIPPERS
S1: 6 JUN - 27 JUN


JUNIOR TENNIS GRIPPERS
S2: 6 JUN - 27 JUN


KIDS BAKING
6 JUNE – BAKED OREO CHEESECAKE


SHINKYOKUSHIN KARATE
KARATE (JUN - AUG) TERM 2


TENNIS JUNIOR - PEE WEE
JUN 2015


TENNIS JUNIOR - PEE WEE
JUL 2015


TENNIS JUNIOR - PLAYERS
JUN 2015


TENNIS JUNIORS - HITTERS
JUN 2015


TENNIS JUNIOR - GRIPPERS
JUN 2015


MAIN SQUADS PROGRAM
JUNE: 3 TIMES PER WEEK


PRE-SQUAD PROGRAMME
JUNE: SAT 3PM


PRE-SQUAD PROGRAMME
JUNE: SAT 4PM


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 1A


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 1B


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 1C


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 1D


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 1E


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 1F


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT PREP A


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT PREP B


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT PREP C


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT PREP D


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT PREP E


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT PREP F


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 8D


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 8E


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 8F


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: SAT 9AM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: SAT 10AM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: SAT 11AM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: SAT 3PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: SAT 4PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: SAT 5PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: SAT 6PM


Inline Skating Beginner
INLINE SKATING BEG JUNE


Inline Skating Intermediate
INLINE SKATING INTER JUNE


Inline Skating Combined Begginer & Intermediate
INLINE SKATING COMB JUNE


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 2A


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 2B


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 2C


(YS) THE FINS REGISTRATION FEE
(YS) JUN - SEPT REG FEES


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 4A


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 4B


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 4C


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 3A


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 3B


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 3C


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 3D


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 3E


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 3F


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 2D


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 2E


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 2F


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 8A


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 8B


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 8C


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 7A


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 7B


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 7C


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 7D


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 7E


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 7F


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 6D


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 6E


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 6F


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 6A


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 6B


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 6C


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 5A


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 5B


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 5C


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 5D


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 5E


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 5F


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 4D


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 4E


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SAT STAGE 4F


7
(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 4G


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 4H


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 4I


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 3G


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 3H


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 3I


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 6G


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 6H


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 6I


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 5G


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 5H


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 5I


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 2G


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 2H


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 2I


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 1G


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 1H


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 1I


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: SUN 11AM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: SUN 4PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: SUN 3PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: SUN 5PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: SUN 6PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: SUN 9AM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: SUN 10AM


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 8G


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 8H


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 8I


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 7G


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 7H


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN STAGE 7I


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN PREP G


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN PREP H


(YS) THE FINS WEEKEND (JUN-SEPT)
SUN PREP I


PRE-SQUAD PROGRAMME
JUNE: SUN 3PM


PRE-SQUAD PROGRAMME
JUNE: SUN 4PM


JUNIOR - PLAYER (11-14 YRS)
07 JUN - 28 JUN


JUNIOR - HITTERS (7 - 14 YRS)
07 JUN - 28 JUN


JUNIOR - GRIPPERS (4- 7 YRS)
07 JUN - 28 JUN


JUNIOR - PEE WEE (3 - 4 YRS)
07 JUN - 28 JUN


Pee Wee (3-4years old) Sunday
KIDS PEE WEE JUNE 2015 SUNDAY


Grippers (5-7 years old) Sunday
KIDS GRIPPERS JUNE 2015 SUNDAY


Hitters (8-11 years old) Sunday
KIDS HITTERS JUNE 2015 SUNDAY


Sport Climbing Proficiency
SNCS LEVEL 1 - CLASS 7


8
PILATES BEGINNERS (MON)
PILATES BEGINNERS (MON) - JUNE


Zumba® Party
ZUMBA PARTY TERM 3


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: MON 5PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: MON 6PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: MON 7PM


9
LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: TUE 5PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: TUE 6PM


LEARN TO SWIM PROGRAM
JUNE: TUE 7PM


ZUMBA
JUNE - TUE


10
11
12
13
14
Sport Climbing Proficiency
SNCS LEVEL 1 - CLASS 8


15
16
17
18
19
20
Sport Climbing Leader
SNCS LEVEL 2 - CLASS 1


HATHA YOGA LEVEL 2
20 JUN - 15 AUG (8 SESS)


HATHA YOGA LEVEL 1
20 JUN - 15 AUG (8 SESS)


21
IMPACT MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
TERM 2 (JUN-AUG)


22
23
YOGA COURSE INTERMEDIATE (LVL 2)
YOGA COURSE @ TM - INTERMEDI


YOGA COURSE BEGINNER (LVL 1)
YOGA COURSE @ TM - BEGINNERS


24
ZUMBA FITNESS TRIAL
6.30PM 24JUN - 12 AUG


ZUMBA FITNESS TRIAL
7.30PM 24JUN - 12 AUG


ZUMBA FITNESS
6.30PM 24JUN - 12 AUG


ZUMBA FITNESS
7.30PM 24JUN - 12 AUG


25
26
27
KIDS TAEKWONDO SESSION 4
27 JUN - 19 SEP (12 SESS)


KIDS TAEKWONDO SESSION 2
27 JUN - 19 SEP (12 SESS)


KIDS TAEKWONDO SESSION 1
27 JUN - 19 SEP (12 SESS)


ADULT TAEKWONDO SESSIONS
S7: 27 JUN - 19 SEP


ADULT TAEKWONDO SESSIONS
S1: 27 JUN - 19 SEP


ADULT TAEKWONDO SESSIONS
S4: 27 JUN - 19 SEP


KIDS TAEKWONDO SESSION 7 (SAT)
27 JUN - 19 SEP (12 SESS)


(TP) JUNE SWIMMING CARNIVAL
JUNE SWIMMING CARNIVAL


(TM) JUNE SWIM CARNIVAL
(SAFRA TM) JUNE SWIM CARNIVAL


(MF) JUNE SWIM CARNIVAL
(MF) JUNE SWIM CARNIVAL


28
Sport Climbing Proficiency
SNCS LEVEL 1 - CLASS 9


29
30
KIDS TAEKWONDO SESSION 6 (TUE)
30 JUN - 15 SEP (12 SESS)


KIDS TAEKWONDO SESSION 5 (TUE)
30 JUN - 15 SEP (12 SESS)


ADULT TAEKWONDO SESSIONS
S5: 30 JUN - 15 SEP


ADULT TAEKWONDO SESSIONS
S6: 30 JUN - 15 SEP


< June  2015 >